Tuesday, 2020-10-27, 1:27 AM
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum » Forum » Questions » new mission
new mission
albertbooyesFecha: Tuesday, 2017-06-06, 11:40 PM | Mensaje # 1
Private
Group: Useer
Message: 16
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
how to activate the new mission? im confused.. it said that you  can activate your mission at the start of the game but it also says that u can get your 1st mission by killing doom?.. im confused.. pls help me.. tnx in adv
KrichevskoyFecha: Wednesday, 2017-06-07, 3:23 AM | Mensaje # 2
Sergeant
Group: User
Message: 37
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
Missions get activated using a code, which you write at start. The only way to get the first code to start the first mission is to kill Doom. So, killing Doom will give you the way to activate a mission in your next game.
albertbooyesFecha: Wednesday, 2017-06-07, 6:49 AM | Mensaje # 3
Private
Group: Useer
Message: 16
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
Quote Krichevskoy ()
Missions get activated using a code, which you write at start. The only way to get the first code to start the first mission is to kill Doom. So, killing Doom will give you the way to activate a mission in your next game.
ohh i see.. tnx sir... how many codes can i get? max of 10?
nestor_biccaFecha: Wednesday, 2017-06-07, 6:14 PM | Mensaje # 4
Sergeant
Group: User
Message: 38
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
how many u can active at same time?
KarifeanFecha: Wednesday, 2017-06-07, 7:01 PM | Mensaje # 5
Colonel
Group: Partner
Message: 210
Reputation: 6
Status: Offline
Just one.
AdalennorFecha: Monday, 2017-06-19, 1:40 AM | Mensaje # 6
Private
Group: Partner
Message: 17
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
How can you see that the mission was activated?
DrekTharFecha: Monday, 2017-06-19, 10:51 AM | Mensaje # 7
Colonel
Group: Partner
Message: 214
Reputation: 2
Status: Offline
You have to type in the code at the start of the game, before you are able to select heroes.
Forum » Forum » Questions » new mission
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search: